FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 17354323
nr 1735 4323
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, Swedish Empire, mahogany,
ett par, Karl Johan, mahogny
Condition: slitage, skador
700
SEK 300
Monday October 27 2025
at 18:52:32
27/10 14:17:34
Karl Johanstil/Empir
Senempiren